CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

 Anibal Race 2017 - 18/11/2017

21K - SENDERISMO (1999 y anteriores)

 14:00 h. | 8000 m.

 

 

Pos. Dorsal Nombre y apellidos / Club   Cat. META Ritmo  
1 542 ANGEL YEPES GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
1 ABM 3:18:46   Diploma
2 550 JUAN ANTONIO BASTIDA RODRIGUEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 ABM 3:18:57   Diploma
3 527 SONIA MARIN GIMENEZ 
LOSTING SENDERISMO
1 ABF 3:28:50   Diploma
4 567 MANUEL GONZALEZ PIÑERO 
PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
3 ABM 3:28:51   Diploma
5 536 JUAN MANUEL LEON MEDIALDEA 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 ABM 3:29:14   Diploma
6 564 FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO SERNA 
LOSTING
5 ABM 3:48:45   Diploma
7 565 RAFAEL CARRILLO SANCHEZ 
LOSTING
6 ABM 3:48:46   Diploma
8 534 CARLOS SANLORENZO FERRI 
INDEPENDIENTE
7 ABM 3:50:25   Diploma
9 537 PABLO SANLORENZO FERRI 
INDEPENDIENTE
8 ABM 3:50:43   Diploma
10 547 JUAN ALFONSO ALCARAZ MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
9 ABM 3:55:14   Diploma
11 525 ESTHER LOPEZ GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 ABF 4:00:15   Diploma
12 562 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
10 ABM 4:00:15   Diploma
13 505 ROCIO LEON ASENSIO 
INDEPENDIENTE
3 ABF 4:00:50   Diploma
14 556 MANUEL LEON JURADO 
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
11 ABM 4:00:51   Diploma
15 504 VIRGINIA PEÑARANDA ARAGON 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 ABF 4:00:59   Diploma
16 551 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO EGEA 
INDEPENDIENTE
12 ABM 4:03:53   Diploma
17 572 ALEJANDRO VILLADA SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
13 ABM 4:03:54   Diploma
18 532 JOSE ANTONIO ZAPATA VIDAL 
INDEPENDIENTE
14 ABM 4:04:16   Diploma
19 557 JUAN CARLOS OLIVERA SAURA 
C.S. CORRECAMINOS-MURCIA
15 ABM 4:10:15   Diploma
20 554 JUAN BOLEA MEROÑO 
ASM MURCIA
16 ABM 4:10:21   Diploma
21 569 RAFAEL ROMERO JAEN 
INDEPENDIENTE
17 ABM 4:13:41   Diploma
22 548 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ HERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
18 ABM 4:14:35   Diploma
23 566 JOSE DANIEL MORENO SAEZ 
MURCIA CHALLENGE
19 ABM 4:18:36   Diploma
24 549 JAVIER GALLEGO RODENAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
20 ABM 4:18:37   Diploma
25 508 INMACULADA SERRANO MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
5 ABF 4:18:42   Diploma
26 523 LUISA MARIA SANCHEZ CAÑIZARES 
C.T. SANTOMERA
6 ABF 4:23:22   Diploma
27 540 ANGEL YEPES ARAGON 
INDEPENDIENTE
21 ABM 4:24:17   Diploma
28 512 PURIFICACION YEPES GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
7 ABF 4:24:17   Diploma
29 541 PABLO LIONEL RUIZ MORENO 
INDEPENDIENTE
22 ABM 4:24:19   Diploma
30 560 JUAN JOSE MACANAS ROSAURO 
CLUB MALVARICHE ORIENTACIÓN
23 ABM 4:24:21   Diploma
31 529 JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
24 ABM 4:24:30   Diploma
32 526 CELE RUBIO SERRANO 
LOS HEROES DE TABARCA
8 ABF 4:24:33   Diploma
33 520 PILAR SARRIAS MUÑOZ 
ALHAMA COYM
9 ABF 4:24:34   Diploma
34 558 DANIEL SAURA ESPIN 
C.U. MONTAÑA MURCIA
25 ABM 4:29:09   Diploma
35 501 ANGELA MANSO ASENSIO 
INDEPENDIENTE
10 ABF 4:29:09   Diploma
36 509 PILAR BAEZA LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
11 ABF 4:32:02   Diploma
37 535 PEP PLA MORA 
INDEPENDIENTE
26 ABM 4:39:26   Diploma
38 533 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
27 ABM 4:39:27   Diploma
39 543 JOSE ANTONIO FRANCO PASTOR 
INDEPENDIENTE
28 ABM 4:41:00   Diploma
40 518 GEMA DOMINGUEZ ALDEGUER 
INDEPENDIENTE
12 ABF 4:41:29   Diploma
41 517 ROSY DOMINGUEZ ALDEGUER 
INDEPENDIENTE
13 ABF 4:41:33   Diploma
42 519 VERONICA DOMINGUEZ NUÑEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
14 ABF 4:41:35   Diploma
43 563 PEDRO GONZALEZ MORALES 
JAVALI VIEJO
29 ABM 4:41:59   Diploma
44 521 Mª CARMEN MARTINEZ PRIETO 
ASM MURCIA
15 ABF 4:46:30   Diploma
45 524 MARIA ESPERANZA MORENO EGEA 
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
16 ABF 4:46:32   Diploma
46 516 ROSA SOTO FERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
17 ABF 4:46:36   Diploma
47 510 SOLEDAD JIMENEZ MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
18 ABF 4:46:42   Diploma
48 511 NAGUI TAKAOKA FERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
19 ABF 4:46:43   Diploma
49 503 RAQUEL RUBIO BASTIDA 
INDEPENDIENTE
20 ABF 4:48:13   Diploma
50 546 ALVARO LORCA DIAZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
30 ABM 4:48:15   Diploma
51 545 ALBERTO SAEZ CORTES 
INDEPENDIENTE
31 ABM 4:57:25   Diploma
52 515 SILVIA PEREZ CANOVAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
21 ABF 4:57:26   Diploma

Institución Oficial

Organizadores

Patrocinadores

Facebook