CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

Anibal Race 2016 - 19/11/2016

ANIBAL EPIC TRAIL (AET) ( Competitiva )

 18:00 h. | 21097 m.

 

Pos. Dorsal Nombre y apellidos / Club   Cat. META Ritmo  
1 132 ALBERTO PLAZAS GONZALES 
MURCIA CHALLENGE
1 VAM 1:45:37 5:00 Diploma
2 228 JUANJO LARROTCHA 
MURCIA CHALLENGE
1 VCM 1:45:40 5:00 Diploma
3 91 SERGIO VIDAL BALSAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 VAM 1:47:50 5:06 Diploma
4 177 ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ 
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
1 VBM 1:49:47 5:12 Diploma
5 231 CHRISTOPHE ROCHE 
WAPAVENTURA
2 VCM 1:51:20 5:16 Diploma
6 125 RAUL BASTIDA GARCIA 
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
3 VAM 1:52:11 5:19 Diploma
7 65 JOSE ALBERTO LAX ROBLES 
SPOR-TI
1 SNM 1:52:24 5:19 Diploma
8 192 JAIME VIVANCOS MARTINEZ 
MURCIA CHALLENGE
2 VBM 1:55:00 5:27 Diploma
9 139 SERGIO FEREZ HERNANDEZ 
WAPAVENTURA
4 VAM 1:55:54 5:29 Diploma
10 191 JESUS MOLINA LOPEZ 
MURCIA CHALLENGE
3 VBM 1:55:59 5:29 Diploma
11 49 MANUEL ALFARO MOLINA 
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
2 SNM 1:57:14 5:33 Diploma
12 175 CARLOS VELASCO REINOLD 
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO MONTAÑA MURCIA
4 VBM 1:59:03 5:38 Diploma
13 61 ANTONIO SANCHEZ BAÑOS 
PAN MORENO
3 SNM 1:59:54 5:40 Diploma
14 35 JONATAS MOROTE MOYA 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 SNM 2:00:25 5:42 Diploma
15 165 JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ PRIOR 
ASM MURCIA
5 VBM 2:00:38 5:43 Diploma
16 101 ANTONIO RIOS BALSALOBRE 
INDEPENDIENTE
5 VAM 2:01:46 5:46 Diploma
17 104 JOSE ANTONIO TROYA GIL 
INDEPENDIENTE
6 VAM 2:02:10 5:47 Diploma
18 168 FCO. JAVIER SANCHEZ SANTANA 
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
6 VBM 2:02:15 5:47 Diploma
19 174 PEDRO MAYORDOMO GARCIA 
CLUB SPORT-TI
7 VBM 2:03:59 5:52 Diploma
20 67 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 
TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR
5 SNM 2:04:12 5:53 Diploma
21 133 JUAN JOSE CUENCA LOPEZ 
PASICO A PASICO
7 VAM 2:06:25 5:59 Diploma
22 200 ALEJANDRO TRUQUE DIAZ 
UCAM CARTAGENA
8 VBM 2:07:42 6:03 Diploma
23 97 JUAN JOSE SOTO PEDREÑO 
INDEPENDIENTE
8 VAM 2:07:50 6:03 Diploma
24 208 JUAN JOSE CARCEL MANZANO 
INDEPENDIENTE
3 VCM 2:08:03 6:04 Diploma
25 226 FCO. JAVIER MORALES MENCHON 
EMSASANRUN
4 VCM 2:08:23 6:05 Diploma
26 246 ANGEL MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 
MURCIA CHALLENGE
1 VEM 2:09:49 6:09 Diploma
27 52 MANUEL CABRERA IRLES 
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO DEL BAJO SEGURA
6 SNM 2:10:40 6:11 Diploma
28 47 JUAN JESUS PEREZ MOLINA 
C.A. JAVALÍ NUEVO
7 SNM 2:10:42 6:11 Diploma
29 130 RAMON PALOMARES MATEO 
LA CARRASCA TRAIL LORCA
9 VAM 2:11:23 6:13 Diploma
30 102 CARLOS CARCELES CAZORLA 
INDEPENDIENTE
10 VAM 2:11:25 6:13 Diploma
31 261 ANTONIO MESEGUER MANCEBO 
ESPUÑA TRAIL
11 VAM 2:11:28 6:13 Diploma
32 46 JOSE LOPEZ ORTIZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
8 SNM 2:12:05 6:15 Diploma
33 60 JOSE MANUEL ROMERA PAREJA 
OSON@CORRE
9 SNM 2:12:09 6:15 Diploma
34 239 JESUS ZAPATA MORENO 
CLUB ASALTAMONTES
1 VDM 2:12:51 6:17 Diploma
35 21 PABLO RUIZ GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
10 SNM 2:13:05 6:18 Diploma
36 40 JOSE LUIS MOLINA TORNAY 
INDEPENDIENTE
11 SNM 2:13:47 6:20 Diploma
37 68 MIGUEL TORRECILLAS TORMO 
WAPAVENTURA
12 SNM 2:14:02 6:21 Diploma
38 94 ANDRES GIL MELGAREJO 
INDEPENDIENTE
12 VAM 2:14:07 6:21 Diploma
39 85 ANTONIO BARCELO MARIN 
INDEPENDIENTE
13 VAM 2:14:33 6:22 Diploma
40 143 ESTER SANCHEZ PEREA 
INDEPENDIENTE
1 VBF 2:15:04 6:24 Diploma
41 48 ERNESTO MONTOYA ALMAGRO 
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
13 SNM 2:15:09 6:24 Diploma
42 43 IVAN MARIN HERNANDEZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
14 SNM 2:15:19 6:24 Diploma
43 44 ALBERTO FERRER MARTINEZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
15 SNM 2:15:23 6:25 Diploma
44 178 JAVIER BASTIDA GARCIA 
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
9 VBM 2:15:25 6:25 Diploma
45 59 FRANCISCO JAVIER FRUCTUOSO RUZAFA 
MAJESTIC CLUB CENTRO DEPORTIVO
16 SNM 2:15:35 6:25 Diploma
46 185 ANTONIO GONZALEZ FRUTOS 
ESCALADA AZACAYA
10 VBM 2:16:12 6:27 Diploma
47 107 MANUEL GOMEZ FUSTER 
INDEPENDIENTE
14 VAM 2:17:58 6:32 Diploma
48 238 JOSE PARDO FERNANDEZ 
CLUB 6CARTAGENA
2 VDM 2:18:17 6:33 Diploma
49 77 ALEJANDRO MORENO LOBATO 
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
15 VAM 2:18:22 6:33 Diploma
50 121 RUBEN MIÑANO MIÑANO 
C.M.E. VALLE DE RICOTE
16 VAM 2:18:30 6:33 Diploma
51 112 JUAN JOSE ROBLES ROCAMORA 
INDEPENDIENTE
17 VAM 2:18:50 6:34 Diploma
52 136 JOSE LAX PEREZ 
SPOR-TI
18 VAM 2:19:06 6:35 Diploma
53 206 JOSE MANUEL RUIZLOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
5 VCM 2:19:14 6:35 Diploma
54 196 FRANCISCO JAVIER NUÑEZ MARTINEZ 
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
11 VBM 2:19:22 6:36 Diploma
55 158 MIGUEL GONZALEZ LARA 
INDEPENDIENTE
12 VBM 2:19:42 6:37 Diploma
56 148 PABLO ABELLAN GUILLEN 
INDEPENDIENTE
13 VBM 2:20:59 6:40 Diploma
57 252 CARLOA LARROTCHA 
-
14 VBM 2:21:14 6:41 Diploma
58 45 JOSE CARLOS SEVILLA PEREZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
17 SNM 2:21:47 6:43 Diploma
59 83 LUIS CLAVEL ROJO 
INDEPENDIENTE
19 VAM 2:21:49 6:43 Diploma
60 18 JASON LANSDALE 
INDEPENDIENTE
18 SNM 2:21:54 6:43 Diploma
61 15 JORGE REVERTER SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
19 SNM 2:21:57 6:43 Diploma
62 50 PABLO LIONEL RUIZ MORENO 
C.D. TADER MOLINA
20 SNM 2:22:15 6:44 Diploma
63 14 VICTOR SORIANO GIMENEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
21 SNM 2:23:46 6:48 Diploma
64 66 ALBERTO OÑATE PEREZ 
SPOR-TI
22 SNM 2:23:55 6:49 Diploma
65 241 JULIO CUENCA LOPEZ 
CLUB TRIATLON MEZQUITA
3 VDM 2:24:15 6:50 Diploma
66 116 JUAN ALBERTO ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
20 VAM 2:24:18 6:50 Diploma
67 88 JUAN FRANCISCO ABELLAN GUILLEN 
INDEPENDIENTE
21 VAM 2:24:24 6:50 Diploma
68 110 JUAN ANTONIO BASTIDA RODRIGUEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
22 VAM 2:24:29 6:50 Diploma
69 137 PABLO CASCALES DE PAZ 
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA
23 VAM 2:24:43 6:51 Diploma
70 233 ROBERTO SAURA SAURA 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 VDM 2:24:57 6:52 Diploma
71 161 JOSE GINES SANCHEZ GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
15 VBM 2:25:00 6:52 Diploma
72 63 ALEJANDRO CARCELES ALMAGRO 
SPOR-TI
23 SNM 2:25:03 6:52 Diploma
73 113 MARIANO RUIZ ALVAREZ 
ANITASCLUBRUNNINGNIGHT
24 VAM 2:25:13 6:52 Diploma
74 234 JOSE ENRIQUE BENEDITO RODRIGUEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
5 VDM 2:25:34 6:53 Diploma
75 154 JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO JUAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
16 VBM 2:26:06 6:55 Diploma
76 187 JAVIER NAVARRO VAZQUEZ 
GRUPO ALCARAZ
17 VBM 2:26:08 6:55 Diploma
77 147 FRANCISCO DAVID GALLEGO 
INDEPENDIENTE
18 VBM 2:26:12 6:55 Diploma
78 155 JUAN MIGUEL MANZANARES SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
19 VBM 2:26:23 6:56 Diploma
79 156 GABRIEL VALERO MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
20 VBM 2:26:24 6:56 Diploma
80 26 GABRIEL GIGANTE PERIAGO 
INDEPENDIENTE
24 SNM 2:26:26 6:56 Diploma
81 235 JESUS CUENCA LORCA 
INDEPENDIENTE
6 VDM 2:26:32 6:56 Diploma
82 253 RAMON DE PRADO SANCHEZ 
-
25 SNM 2:26:48 6:57 Diploma
83 120 DAVID NICOLAS MATEO 
C.M.E. VALLE DE RICOTE
25 VAM 2:26:53 6:57 Diploma
84 51 ALEJANDRO TORREBLANCA FERNANDEZ 
C.T. SANTOMERA
26 SNM 2:27:12 6:58 Diploma
85 129 MARTIN FERRANDO MORA 
LA APARECIDA CLUB DEPORTIVO
26 VAM 2:27:45 7:00 Diploma
86 179 JOSE PEREZ ESCOLAR 
EL CÍRCULO
21 VBM 2:27:49 7:00 Diploma
87 197 FERNANDO MORALES TUDELA 
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
22 VBM 2:28:17 7:01 Diploma
88 74 CARMEN FREIXINOS MARTINEZ 
SPOR-TI
1 VAF 2:28:26 7:02 Diploma
89 135 MARIANO ARGUDO RAMIREZ 
SPOR-TI
27 VAM 2:28:30 7:02 Diploma
90 195 JOAQUIN AMAT PINAR 
RANEROCORRE
23 VBM 2:28:32 7:02 Diploma
91 78 ROBERTO BALSALOBRE LORENTE 
INDEPENDIENTE
28 VAM 2:28:35 7:02 Diploma
92 207 JAVIER LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
6 VCM 2:29:25 7:04 Diploma
93 182 JAVIER DE PEDRO PEINADO 
EL CÍRCULO
24 VBM 2:29:32 7:05 Diploma
94 123 MANUEL MARTINEZ GAMBOA 
CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
29 VAM 2:30:12 7:07 Diploma
95 53 JUAN ANTONIO CABEZA GARCIA 
CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
27 SNM 2:30:13 7:07 Diploma
96 108 DAVID HORTELANO GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
30 VAM 2:30:22 7:07 Diploma
97 106 JUAN JOSE PUJANTE ORTIZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
31 VAM 2:30:47 7:08 Diploma
98 16 DAVID MARIN ENRIQUE 
INDEPENDIENTE
28 SNM 2:31:11 7:09 Diploma
99 128 ANTONIO BERNAL BENITEZ 
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
32 VAM 2:31:48 7:11 Diploma
100 82 JOSE LUIS MARQUINA MARTINEZ 
SPOR-TI
33 VAM 2:32:03 7:12 Diploma
101 199 JAVIER JOSE TORRES DIEZ 
SPOR-TI
25 VBM 2:32:04 7:12 Diploma
102 84 MIGUEL JUAN COBACHO LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
34 VAM 2:32:12 7:12 Diploma
103 55 JOAQUIN ALBERTO PARRES MARTINEZ 
ENFORMA RUNNERS
29 SNM 2:32:13 7:12 Diploma
104 184 ANTONIO LUIS GUERRERO JIMENEZ 
EMSASANRUN
26 VBM 2:32:15 7:12 Diploma
105 209 CARLOS SANCHEZ ZAMORA 
INDEPENDIENTE
7 VCM 2:32:37 7:14 Diploma
106 146 JOSE JOAQUIN ALCARAZ FERRER 
INDEPENDIENTE
27 VBM 2:33:00 7:15 Diploma
107 1 EMILY LANSDALE 
INDEPENDIENTE
1 SNF 2:33:36 7:16 Diploma
108 190 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ RUBIO 
MI META 42K
28 VBM 2:33:44 7:17 Diploma
109 244 FRANCISCO LAVEDA MOLINA 
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
2 VEM 2:34:20 7:18 Diploma
110 29 JUAN JOSE TOVAR OLIVARES 
INDEPENDIENTE
30 SNM 2:34:32 7:19 Diploma
111 87 MIGUEL ANGEL CAMPILLO CHUMILLAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
35 VAM 2:35:11 7:21 Diploma
112 163 ALFONSO JOSE GARCIA MARIN 
ASALTAMONTES CLUB
29 VBM 2:35:17 7:21 Diploma
113 237 GINES LOPEZ GOMEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
7 VDM 2:35:22 7:21 Diploma
114 96 JOSE ANTONIO ANDRADA BARRETO 
INDEPENDIENTE
36 VAM 2:36:05 7:23 Diploma
115 90 FERNANDO CANO RUIZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
37 VAM 2:36:37 7:25 Diploma
116 222 INDALECIO NAVARRO CANOVAS 
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
8 VCM 2:36:39 7:25 Diploma
117 251 JUAN ANTONIO MARCOS GARCIA 
PASICO A PASICO
1 VFM 2:37:21 7:27 Diploma
118 7 EUGENIA GIL BALLESTER 
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
2 SNF 2:37:58 7:29 Diploma
119 122 JOSE BARRANCOS GARCIA 
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
38 VAM 2:38:01 7:29 Diploma
120 218 ANTONIO MANUEL FRUTOS RODRIGUEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
9 VCM 2:38:04 7:29 Diploma
121 134 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ 
RANEROCORRE
39 VAM 2:38:09 7:29 Diploma
122 95 MICHAEL PIMBLETT 
INDEPENDIENTE
40 VAM 2:38:47 7:31 Diploma
123 180 JESUS PEDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZ 
EL CÍRCULO
30 VBM 2:38:48 7:31 Diploma
124 25 PEDRO ZABALA JORQUERA 
INDEPENDIENTE
31 SNM 2:39:09 7:32 Diploma
125 224 DIEGO CONESA MARTINEZ 
CLUB 6CARTAGENA
10 VCM 2:39:16 7:32 Diploma
126 115 DAVID RAMIREZ LOPEZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
41 VAM 2:39:43 7:34 Diploma
127 10 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CATALAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
32 SNM 2:40:33 7:36 Diploma
128 166 JESUS LOPEZ 
AVENTÚRA-T
31 VBM 2:40:52 7:37 Diploma
129 157 JOAQUIN PEREZ MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
32 VBM 2:41:16 7:38 Diploma
130 220 JOSE FRANCISCO HERNANDO NAVARRO 
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
11 VCM 2:41:37 7:39 Diploma
131 188 ANTONIO JOSE BLEDA JIMENEZ 
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
33 VBM 2:41:49 7:40 Diploma
132 72 INMA CABRERA SANCHEZ 
PAN MORENO
2 VAF 2:42:00 7:40 Diploma
133 152 RUBEN SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
34 VBM 2:42:01 7:40 Diploma
134 223 SALVADOR PEREZ GARCIA 
CLUB 6CARTAGENA
12 VCM 2:42:32 7:42 Diploma
135 79 JOSE JAVIER GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
42 VAM 2:42:47 7:42 Diploma
136 149 JAIME VILAPLANA VIVO 
INDEPENDIENTE
35 VBM 2:44:02 7:46 Diploma
137 230 ANTONIO JOSE NICOLAS SANCHEZ 
RANEROCORRE
13 VCM 2:44:02 7:46 Diploma
138 242 ANTONIO IMBERNON MEDINA 
RANEROCORRE
8 VDM 2:44:04 7:46 Diploma
139 240 BARTOLO TUDELA GALLEGO 
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VENTANICA
9 VDM 2:44:06 7:46 Diploma
140 159 LUIS MIGUEL MARIN DE OLIVEIRA 
INDEPENDIENTE
36 VBM 2:44:09 7:46 Diploma
141 105 CARLOS ABADIA SUANZES-CARPEGNA 
INDEPENDIENTE
43 VAM 2:44:12 7:46 Diploma
142 93 JOSE CARLOS INIESTA SAURA 
INDEPENDIENTE
44 VAM 2:44:18 7:47 Diploma
143 160 ROGELIO BARRIENTOS ROBLES 
INDEPENDIENTE
37 VBM 2:44:24 7:47 Diploma
144 141 PAQUI NOLASCO VILLEGA 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 VBF 2:44:27 7:47 Diploma
145 216 FRANCISCO LERMA FERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
14 VCM 2:45:29 7:50 Diploma
146 11 JOSE MANUEL PUERTA CAMPILLO 
INDEPENDIENTE
33 SNM 2:46:07 7:52 Diploma
147 170 ANTONIO QUINTO PEREZ 
C.D. RUNTRITÓN
38 VBM 2:46:51 7:54 Diploma
148 81 JESUS SALMERON RIOS 
INDEPENDIENTE
45 VAM 2:47:19 7:55 Diploma
149 203 MAGDALENA ALMAGRO NAVARRO 
INDEPENDIENTE
1 VCF 2:47:32 7:56 Diploma
150 153 RICARDO AREVALO SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
39 VBM 2:47:33 7:56 Diploma
151 144 NATALIA CLAVEL CLAVER 
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL -MURCIA-
3 VBF 2:47:53 7:57 Diploma
152 19 PABLO VALERO GUARDEÑO 
INDEPENDIENTE
34 SNM 2:49:22 8:01 Diploma
153 248 JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ 
PUPILOS DEL CORDOBES
3 VEM 2:49:54 8:03 Diploma
154 247 MARIANO ORTIZ AROCA 
PORTAZGO &ALMA TRAIL
4 VEM 2:50:38 8:05 Diploma
155 42 ALFONSO MARTINEZ RUBIO 
INDEPENDIENTE
35 SNM 2:51:29 8:07 Diploma
156 214 JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
15 VCM 2:51:40 8:08 Diploma
157 225 ANTONIO DE LOS REYES-GARCIA CANDEL 
CORREBIRRAS
16 VCM 2:52:18 8:10 Diploma
158 201 FRAN RUIZ LAVELA 
UNIDAD FAMILIAR GUARDIA CIVIL
40 VBM 2:52:33 8:10 Diploma
159 62 SERGIO PARDO RIOS 
SPOR-TI
36 SNM 2:52:48 8:11 Diploma
160 126 JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ MARTINEZ 
EJER-TITIO
46 VAM 2:53:05 8:12 Diploma
161 250 FRANCIS CLARKE 
ATA SENDERISMO
2 VFM 2:53:15 8:12 Diploma
162 145 JOSE ANTONIO MEDINA GALAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
41 VBM 2:53:57 8:14 Diploma
163 217 JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ MEGIAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
17 VCM 2:54:01 8:14 Diploma
164 13 MOISES MARIN GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
37 SNM 2:54:05 8:15 Diploma
165 119 JUAN TOMAS MONTOYA GOMEZ 
C.A. TOBARRA
47 VAM 2:54:17 8:15 Diploma
166 38 FRAN VICENTE GAMARRA 
INDEPENDIENTE
38 SNM 2:54:21 8:15 Diploma
167 8 PILAR LADRON DE GUEVARA 
SPORTI
3 SNF 2:54:23 8:15 Diploma
168 75 CRISTINA SANCHEZ GOMEZ 
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL -MURCIA-
3 VAF 2:55:11 8:18 Diploma
169 219 JUAN EMILIO FERNANDEZ CAYUELAS 
BONANZA TRAIL
18 VCM 2:56:04 8:20 Diploma
170 114 MIGUEL ANGEL GARRE RODRIGUEZ 
ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
48 VAM 2:56:13 8:21 Diploma
171 33 JULIAN PEREZ ESTRADA 
INDEPENDIENTE
39 SNM 2:56:15 8:21 Diploma
172 23 ALEJANDRO ENA BERNAD 
INDEPENDIENTE
40 SNM 2:56:22 8:21 Diploma
173 202 ENCARNI ROS LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 VCF 2:56:25 8:21 Diploma
174 150 GINES BARCELO MARIN 
INDEPENDIENTE
42 VBM 2:57:27 8:24 Diploma
175 109 SERGIO GIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
49 VAM 2:57:37 8:25 Diploma
176 212 JULIO VELARDO SIERRA 
INDEPENDIENTE
19 VCM 2:57:54 8:25 Diploma
177 169 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ LLORENS 
C.C. SANGONERA LA VERDE
43 VBM 2:58:25 8:27 Diploma
178 22 AGUSTIN GRACIA GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
41 SNM 2:58:44 8:28 Diploma
179 92 JOSE GUERRERO AZNAR 
INDEPENDIENTE
50 VAM 2:58:46 8:28 Diploma
180 194 DAVID ORTIN HEMOSO 
RANERO CORRE
44 VBM 2:58:50 8:28 Diploma
181 131 RAUL GARCIA GUILLEN 
LA GRÁFICA MURCIA TRAIL
51 VAM 2:58:52 8:28 Diploma
182 173 ANTONIO JOSE LORCA GONZALEZ 
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VENTANICA
45 VBM 2:59:13 8:29 Diploma
183 86 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARIN FERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
52 VAM 2:59:38 8:30 Diploma
184 189 JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ ABELLAN 
KAMPAMENTO BASE
46 VBM 2:59:47 8:31 Diploma
185 181 MARIO DELGADO POZO 
EL CIRCULO
47 VBM 2:59:51 8:31 Diploma
186 36 MIGUEL LOPEZ CARRILLO 
INDEPENDIENTE
42 SNM 3:00:13 8:32 Diploma
187 37 VICTOR GUERRA GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
43 SNM 3:00:43 8:33 Diploma
188 151 SANTIAGO ABELLAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
48 VBM 3:01:23 8:35 Diploma
189 103 JAVIER CERVANTES 
INDEPENDIENTE
53 VAM 3:02:11 8:38 Diploma
190 31 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA AGEA 
INDEPENDIENTE
44 SNM 3:02:13 8:38 Diploma
191 198 JOAE EMILIO ROS LOPEZ 
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
49 VBM 3:02:32 8:39 Diploma
192 70 ANA BELEN CANO SANCHEZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
4 VAF 3:04:06 8:43 Diploma
193 118 EMILIO MANUEL ESCUDERO GOMEZ 
BITEC, TRI IMPULSÓ
54 VAM 3:04:07 8:43 Diploma
194 211 ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
20 VCM 3:04:47 8:45 Diploma
195 210 RAMON SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
21 VCM 3:07:05 8:52 Diploma
196 39 JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ MESAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
45 SNM 3:07:22 8:52 Diploma
197 17 ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
46 SNM 3:08:14 8:55 Diploma
198 2 ANA ALONSO FENOLLAR 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 SNF 3:08:17 8:55 Diploma
199 5 LUCIA GUZMAN GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
5 SNF 3:08:43 8:56 Diploma
200 34 JUAN ENRIQUE ANTOLINO MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
47 SNM 3:08:44 8:56 Diploma
201 167 ARTURO MARTINEZ ESPARZA 
BITEC
50 VBM 3:12:44 9:08 Diploma
202 6 ROSALIA JODAR MARTINEZ 
CARTAGENA TRAIL
6 SNF 3:12:45 9:08 Diploma
203 172 DOMINGO HERNANDEZ NAVARRO 
CLUB CAMPAMENTO BASE
51 VBM 3:13:54 9:11 Diploma
204 215 ANTONIO GUERRERO LUCAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
22 VCM 3:14:35 9:13 Diploma
205 98 JESUS VERA LUCAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
55 VAM 3:14:37 9:13 Diploma
206 28 PEDRO ANTONIO CANOVAS GONZALEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
48 SNM 3:14:39 9:13 Diploma
207 99 VICTOR CANOVAS GONZALEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
56 VAM 3:14:40 9:13 Diploma
208 27 PEDRO JOSE CEREZO MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
49 SNM 3:15:00 9:14 Diploma
209 213 JUAN MONTORO MARTINEZ. 
INDEPENDIENTE
23 VCM 3:18:51 9:25 Diploma
210 229 BLAS GARCIA MORENO 
PAN MORENO
24 VCM 3:18:52 9:25 Diploma
211 205 MARIA JOSE NICOLAS SANCHEZ 
RANEROCORRE
3 VCF 3:21:40 9:33 Diploma
212 176 FERNANDO SANCHEZ TORRALBA 
CORREBIRRAS
52 VBM 3:23:16 9:38 Diploma
213 71 MARIA CRUZ LOPEZ ORTIZ 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
5 VAF 3:23:21 9:38 Diploma
214 249 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ BELTRAN 
A.D. CEUTÍ ATLETISMO
3 VFM 3:28:56 9:54 Diploma
215 73 TERESA DIAZ LOPEZ 
PAN MORENO
6 VAF 3:34:10 10:09 Diploma
216 193 MIGUEL ANGEL CORBALAN CARCELES 
PAN MORENO
53 VBM 3:34:10 10:09 Diploma
217 227 ALFREDO PARREÑO MARCHANTE 
MI META,42K
25 VCM 3:35:07 10:11 Diploma
218 204 CRISTINA RUSSO 
MI META, 42K
4 VCF 3:35:09 10:11 Diploma
219 124 GREGORIO DIMAS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ 
CLUB MONTAÑA ACCILANT
57 VAM 3:35:15 10:12 Diploma
220 9 ESAU FARELO VAQUERIZO 
INDEPENDIENTE
50 SNM 3:36:30 10:15 Diploma
221 186 MIGUEL GARNES 
ESPARTANOS TRAIL
54 VBM 3:36:51 10:16 Diploma
222 56 MARIANO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 
ESPARTANOS TRAIL
51 SNM 3:36:52 10:16 Diploma
223 20 VICENTE ESCRIVA MOLINA 
INDEPENDIENTE
52 SNM 3:50:50 10:56 Diploma
224 24 JOSE MIGUEL ALCARAZ OLMOS 
INDEPENDIENTE
53 SNM 3:50:50 10:56 Diploma
225 140 MIGUEL ANGEL BLAYA SANCHEZ 
YA TE LLAMO YO
58 VAM 3:51:01 10:57 Diploma
226 30 FRANCISCO JAVIER CORTES PASTOR 
INDEPENDIENTE
54 SNM 3:56:10 11:11 Diploma

 

 

ANIBAL URBAN TRAIL (AUT)

17:30 h. | 8000 m.

 

 

Pos. Dorsal Nombre y apellidos / Club   Cat. META Ritmo  
1 459 JUAN MANUEL PEREZ FRANCO 
ALHAMA COYM
1 ABM 0:35:25 4:25 Diploma
2 444 JESUS MARTINEZ TORREBLANCA 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 ABM 0:35:38 4:27 Diploma
3 449 JESUS ABELLAN ABELLAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
3 ABM 0:36:37 4:34 Diploma
4 435 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 ABM 0:38:18 4:47 Diploma
5 464 JESUS GREGORIO GEA 
-
5 ABM 0:40:08 5:01 Diploma
6 448 JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ VIDAL 
INDEPENDIENTE
6 ABM 0:40:11 5:01 Diploma
7 434 JOSE JAVIER PUCHE GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
7 ABM 0:40:13 5:01 Diploma
8 478 IGNACIO CECILIA BERNABEU 
-
8 ABM 0:40:19 5:02 Diploma
9 479 JOSE MIGUEL CASCALES CORDOBA 
-
9 ABM 0:40:21 5:02 Diploma
10 409 MARIA VICTORIA SOLER JIMENEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
1 ABF 0:41:59 5:14 Diploma
11 439 JOSE VIUDES PUJANTE 
INDEPENDIENTE
10 ABM 0:42:08 5:16 Diploma
12 442 LUIS FRANCISCO SORIA LABAÑA 
INDEPENDIENTE
11 ABM 0:47:49 5:58 Diploma
13 443 PASCUAL VENTURA BORREDA 
INDEPENDIENTE
12 ABM 0:47:53 5:59 Diploma
14 457 GABRIEL LOZANO MORENO 
INDEPENDIENTE
13 ABM 0:47:56 5:59 Diploma
15 447 DANIEL ESCUDERO ALONSO 
INDEPENDIENTE
14 ABM 0:48:00 6:00 Diploma
16 480 AMPARO GARCIA JIMENEZ 
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA
2 ABF 0:48:21 6:02 Diploma
17 460 PEDRO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 
ASM MURCIA
15 ABM 0:48:47 6:05 Diploma
18 461 PEDRO JOSE VIDAL GARCIA 
C.A.C.JACINTO BENAVENTE
16 ABM 0:50:09 6:16 Diploma
19 451 ADRIAN ALCAZAR GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
17 ABM 0:50:57 6:22 Diploma
20 414 MARIA JESUS GARCIA ANDREO 
INDEPENDIENTE
3 ABF 0:51:39 6:27 Diploma
21 422 AMAYA AMOR GOMEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 ABF 0:52:15 6:31 Diploma
22 463 ALEJANDRO PERALES PEREZ 
ROLLER MASTERS
18 ABM 0:52:27 6:33 Diploma
23 428 ISABEL GARCIA GOMEZ 
C.A.C.JACINTO BENAVENTE
5 ABF 0:52:43 6:35 Diploma
24 404 IRENE MANZANARES GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
6 ABF 0:52:46 6:35 Diploma
25 418 SANDRA TORRECILLAA MATADOR 
INDEPENDIENTE
7 ABF 0:52:48 6:36 Diploma
26 445 FERMIN CAÑIZARES MIRA 
INDEPENDIENTE
19 ABM 0:54:12 6:46 Diploma
27 436 FRANCISCO GREGORIO ALCARAZ MENDOZA 
INDEPENDIENTE
20 ABM 0:54:15 6:46 Diploma
28 420 BEGOÑA MARTINEZ ALCARAZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
8 ABF 0:54:35 6:49 Diploma
29 410 MIRIAM PEÑA ALEDO 
INDEPENDIENTE
9 ABF 0:55:09 6:53 Diploma
30 415 MARIA JOSE MARTINEZ SOLIVELLES 
INDEPENDIENTE
10 ABF 0:55:47 6:58 Diploma
31 427 LORENA LAVEDA CANO 
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
11 ABF 0:55:52 6:59 Diploma
32 452 PEDRO JUAN SANDOVAL MONDEJAR 
INDEPENDIENTE
21 ABM 0:55:57 6:59 Diploma
33 423 MARIA JOSE RUBIO ALEMAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
12 ABF 0:55:59 6:59 Diploma
34 429 CHARO ESCOBEDO LOPEZ 
C.A.C.JACINTO BENAVENTE
13 ABF 0:56:08 7:01 Diploma
35 426 LAURA CALATAYUD GRACIA 
ALHAMA COYM
14 ABF 0:56:38 7:04 Diploma
36 432 M. CARMEN MORALES MENCHON 
EMSASANRUN
15 ABF 0:59:29 7:26 Diploma
37 424 ANA MARTINEZ GOMEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
16 ABF 1:02:02 7:45 Diploma
38 462 JOSE HERNANDEZ ORTIZ 
C.A.C.JACINTO BENAVENTE
22 ABM 1:04:47 8:05 Diploma
39 456 PILAR ALPAÑEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
17 ABF 1:04:49 8:06 Diploma
40 402 CARMEN SANCHEZ GARCIA 
INDEPENDIENTE
18 ABF 1:08:10 8:31 Diploma
41 401 MARIA LUISA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 
INDEPENDIENTE
19 ABF 1:08:12 8:31 Diploma
42 416 ELENA ROBLES GALLARDO 
INDEPENDIENTE
20 ABF 1:26:48 10:51 Diploma
43 417 MARIA ELENA MATESANZ SALAS 
INDEPENDIENTE
21 ABF 1:26:49 10:51 Diploma
44 431 FATIMA MARTINEZ-LOZANO ARANAGA 
CLUB DE SENDEROS O REINA SOFIA
22 ABF 1:26:50 10:51 Diploma
45 413 BEGOÑA PEREZ PEREZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
23 ABF 1:26:54 10:51 Diploma
46 421 RAQUEL PEREZ LUJAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
24 ABF 1:26:57 10:52 Diploma
47 450 JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
23 ABM 1:26:58 10:52 Diploma
48 406 ANA MARIA MOLINA FERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
25 ABF 1:36:10 12:01 Diploma
49 405 MARIA ANGELES ARENAS VIDAL 
INDEPENDIENTE
26 ABF 1:36:11 12:01 Diploma
50 407 CRISTINA MELGARES DE AGUILAR DE MATA 
INDEPENDIENTE
27 ABF 1:36:16 12:02 Diploma
51 408 CONCHI MARTINEZ VERDEJO 
INDEPENDIENTE
28 ABF 1:36:18 12:02 Diploma
52 437 JOSE ANTONIO CARRION CARMONA 
INDEPENDIENTE
24 ABM 1:36:21 12:02 Diploma

 

ANIBAL EPIC TRAIL (AET) ( Senderismo - No competitiva )

 17:30 h. | 21097 m.

 

 

Pos. Dorsal Nombre y apellidos / Club   Cat. META Ritmo  
1 343 JOSE ANTONIO DEL AMOR BERZOSA 
INDEPENDIENTE
1 ABM 3:35:05 10:11 Diploma
2 342 JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DOLERA 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 ABM 3:35:06 10:11 Diploma
3 341 PEDRO MIÑANO ALEMAN 
INDEPENDIENTE
3 ABM 3:35:09 10:11 Diploma
4 338 JORGE BALLESTER PEREZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
4 ABM 3:37:23 10:18 Diploma
5 330 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO EGEA 
INDEPENDIENTE
5 ABM 3:39:35 10:24 Diploma
6 316 LAURA GALINDO SAURA 
INDEPENDIENTE
1 ABF 3:45:58 10:42 Diploma
7 315 MENTXU PEREZ DE LOS RIOS 
INDEPENDIENTE
2 ABF 3:46:01 10:42 Diploma
8 321 KATERINE RODRIGUEZ LORA 
INDEPENDIENTE
3 ABF 3:46:04 10:42 Diploma
9 347 SALVADOR VIVANCOS OJADOS 
INDEPENDIENTE
6 ABM 3:46:07 10:43 Diploma
10 353 JOSE JULIAN MARTINEZ RABADAN 
A QUE ME PARO RUNNING TEAM
7 ABM 3:52:19 11:00 Diploma
11 354 FRANCISCO JOSE MONTOYA GUILLAMON 
A.C.R. REPSOL
8 ABM 3:57:01 11:14 Diploma
12 355 DAVID FLORES ZAMORA 
A.C.R. REPSOL
9 ABM 3:57:02 11:14 Diploma
13 350 EUGENIO RAMIREZ MATEO 
INDEPENDIENTE
10 ABM 3:57:55 11:16 Diploma
14 325 MARIA ANGELES FERNADEZ NAVARRO 
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
4 ABF 3:57:57 11:16 Diploma
15 357 JUAN BOLEA MEROÑO 
ASM MURCIA
11 ABM 3:59:12 11:20 Diploma
16 332 JORGE GOMEZ DE MEMBRILLERA ORTUÑO 
INDEPENDIENTE
12 ABM 3:59:16 11:20 Diploma
17 335 FELIPE CEGARRA CERVANTES 
INDEPENDIENTE
13 ABM 3:59:17 11:20 Diploma
18 351 ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
14 ABM 4:08:29 11:46 Diploma
19 348 ANTONIO BAÑOS VELASCO 
INDEPENDIENTE
15 ABM 4:15:39 12:07 Diploma
20 236 GREGORIO JESUS ANGULO MORO 
INDEPENDIENTE
16 ABM 4:15:49 12:07 Diploma
21 340 JOSE MARIA MIÑARRO VALDIVIESO 
INDEPENDIENTE
17 ABM 4:15:52 12:07 Diploma
22 339 FRANCISCO ANTONIO GOMEZ PEÑALVER 
INDEPENDIENTE
18 ABM 4:26:09 12:36 Diploma
23 370 ASUNCION CARCELES MARTINEZ 
-
5 ABF 4:26:11 12:37 Diploma
24 359 JOSE MARTINEZ MARQUEZ 
GRUPO SENDERISTA DE MURCIA
19 ABM 4:32:57 12:56 Diploma
25 311 Mª BEATRIZ LIDON CEREZUELA 
INDEPENDIENTE
6 ABF 4:32:58 12:56 Diploma
26 305 MARIA FELISA DE AYALA VAL 
INDEPENDIENTE
7 ABF 4:32:59 12:56 Diploma
27 313 MARIA DEL MAR SORIANO HERNANDEZ 
INDEPENDIENTE
8 ABF 4:33:00 12:56 Diploma

Institución Oficial

Organizadores

Patrocinadores

Facebook